2017 National Junior Angus Show | July 9th-15th, 2017

Owned Heifers

Show Champions

Grand Champion
Grand Champion
Entry: 1465
Exhibited by: Maddy Udell, Sioux City IA
Name: Hoffman H/G Blackbird 620
DOB: 3/8/2016
Sire: EXAR Blue Chip 1877B
Reserve Grand Champion
Reserve Grand Champion
Entry: 1741
Exhibited by: Carter Alan Ward, Plattsburg MO
Name: EXAR Princess 6680
DOB: 1/16/2016
Sire: S&R Roundtable J328
Division Results
Division Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
Calf Champion Div 1 929 EXAR Frontier Gal 0766 11/1/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Stuart M Lastovica
Reserve Calf Champion Div 1 918 Womack Skymere 6311 11/4/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Thomas Bradshaw Smoot
Calf Champion Div 2 942 Colburn Party Girl 6532 10/25/2016 Colburn Primo 5153 Cheyenne Jones
Reserve Calf Champion Div 2 954 Younges Keymura Katy 674 10/16/2016 Naig Younge Class Act 313 Nyla A Wibholm
Calf Champion Div 3 1024 EXAR Frontier Gal 6997 9/16/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Meah Allison
Reserve Calf Champion Div 3 1022 EXAR Envious Blackbird 6994 9/18/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Logan Asbury Boyd
Intermediate - Div 1 1110 Hoffman WR Miss 667 8/11/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Shayne Myers
Reserve Intermediate - Div 1 1122 PVF Proven Queen 6257 7/9/2016 PVF Visionary 3082 Cheyenne Jones
Intermediate - Div 2 1137 Seldom Rest Pin Up Gal 6080 6/20/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Alisa S Friesen
Reserve Intermediate - Div 2 1145 RW First Advance Sandy 605 6/12/2016 EXAR First Advance 5702B Hailey Traynham
Intermediate - Div 3 1204 PVF Missie 6228 5/10/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Olivia Grace Caldwell
Reserve Intermediate - Div 3 1236 EXAR Envious Blackbird 68077 5/2/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Sydney Schnoor
Jr Champion - Div 1 1315 WA Lucy 640 4/10/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Sara Sullivan
Reserve Jr Champion - Div 1 1298 PVF Blackbird 6209 4/15/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Logan Asbury Boyd
Jr Champion - Div 2 1338 FCF TopLine Proven Queen 643 4/5/2016 Dameron First Class Lauren Wolter
Reserve Jr Champion - Div 2 1347 EXAR Princess 6780 4/3/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Seth L Cox
Jr Champion - Div 3 1373 Silveiras Saras Dream 6322 3/27/2016 Silveiras S Sis GQ 2353 Shayne Myers
Reserve Jr Champion - Div 3 1393 Cherry Knoll Ark Pride 1627 3/23/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Claudia Hissong
Jr Champion - Div 4 1465 Hoffman H/G Blackbird 620 3/8/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Maddy Udell
Reserve Jr Champion - Div 4 1512 Wallace Princess 640 3/3/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Whitney Walker
Jr Champion - Div 5 1575 TopLIne FCF Proven Queen 161 2/23/2016 Dameron First Class Lauryn Mool
Reserve Jr Champion - Div 5 1600 Greiman FCF SCC Blackbird186 2/17/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Maddy Udell
Jr Champion - Div 6 1669 Seldom Rest Lucy 6013 2/4/2016 Silveiras S Sis GQ 2353 Kathryn Coleman
Reserve Jr Champion - Div 6 1630 EXAR Winnie 0336 2/11/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Kaylan Kiser
Jr Champion - Div 7 1741 EXAR Princess 6680 1/16/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Carter Alan Ward
Reserve Jr Champion - Div 7 1765 EXAR Princess 6151 1/10/2016 BC II Skyfall 2812 Austin Nowatzke
Late Senior Champion 1831 CJ Jestress 1500 11/2/2015 SAV Brilliance 8077 Cheyenne Jones
Reserve Late Senior Champion 1809 Reed Barbara 5622 12/2/2015 SAV Bismarck 5682 Courtney Dehn
Early Senior Champion 1901 DDA Northern Miss 1548 9/4/2015 Silveiras Style 9303 Hailey Boyd
Reserve Early Senior Champion 1833 SSF Lady Impression O265 10/26/2015 Dameron First Impression Kallie Anne Knott
Class Placings
Class 1
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 883 Greimans Royal Blackbird 376 12/15/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Cassidy W Becker, Diagonal, IA
2 885 HS Erica 375 516 12/10/2016 RCC Preference 867 Lauren Gilbert, Oldfield, MO
3 882 Wood Primrose 662 12/18/2016 SAV Final Answer 0035 Riley Wood, Willow Spring, NC
4 886 SRA Blackcap 6153 12/7/2016 Apple/SRA Kickstart Elijah Michael Craig, Winchester, KY
5 881 Windy Hill Georgina 1216 12/19/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Clara Henderson, East Troy, WI
6 880 LMW Miss Cotton 672B 12/20/2016 CC Christian Brilliance 3750 Heather Marie Marx, Brenham, TX
Class 2
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 904 Wallace Elsiemere 6129 11/10/2016 GCC Business Elite Lawson Robert Rowlett, Hurricane Mills, TN
2 901 Cherry Knoll Elisha 1691 11/15/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Courtney Dehn, Dearborn, MO
3 894 Cherry Knoll Wendy 1692 11/20/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Nicole Nichols, Chambers, NE
4 905 Champion Hill Georgina 9122 11/8/2016 SAV Universal 4038 Mary Elaine Wood, Willow Spring, NC
5 887 CLB Baby Doll C617 11/29/2016 SAC Conversation Garrett Paul Bromenshenk, Billings, MT
6 893 Hillard Lady 619 11/21/2016 Penners-CC Double Black 2257 Reed Steven Gooden, Iberia, MO
7 908 WCC Pride D132 11/7/2016 Penners-CC Double Black 2257 Morgan Lea Hutchins, Charleston, IL
8 899 PF Princess 6680 11/16/2016 DDA Gemstone 1439 Jelani King, Waukomis, OK
9 890 HS Lady Burgess 834 526 11/25/2016 RCC Preference 867 Bailey Schuering, Thompson, MO
10 900 Holders Miss Osage 6134 11/16/2016 Dameron First Impression Harrison Holder, Olustee, OK
11 891 BC 412 Dido 670 11/25/2016 5T Power Chip 4790 Coy Steenhoek, Maxwell, IA
12 897 Nords Queen Mother 6124 11/17/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Nick C Krog, Lake Benton, MN
13 889 StreamSide Elisha D40 11/26/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Molly Rae Hansen, Carrington, ND
14 907 Champion Hill Blkcp May 9121 11/7/2016 SAV Classified 3427 Derek Ewald, Waldorf, MN
15 896 HS Erica 2103 426 of AM 11/18/2016 RB Tour Of Duty 177 Sophia Sweeny, Kansas City, MO
Class 3
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 918 Womack Skymere 6311 11/4/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Thomas Bradshaw Smoot, Campbellsville, KY
2 922 Cherry Knoll Rosebud 1686 11/3/2016 WK Uptown Claudia Hissong, Greencastle, PA
3 916 PF Miss Lutton of 414 6816 11/5/2016 Exar Lutton 1831 Finley Myers, Edmond, OK
4 919 Champion Hill Georgina 6154 11/4/2016 SAV Bismarck 5682 Paige N Birk, Cape Girardeau, MO
5 912 SCC Nellie's Choice 6113 11/5/2016 SCC First Choice 326 Austin M Teeter, Mount Ulla, NC
6 920 Betzold PSC Saras Dream 697 11/4/2016 Exar Lutton 1831 Taylor Prusa, Highland, IL
7 911 Seldom Rest Covergirl 6095 11/5/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Millie Sexten, Wooster, OH
8 909 MYCC PVF Blackbird 652 11/6/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Ben Mayfield, Pulaski, TN
9 917 PVF Proven Queen 6315 11/4/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Bayler Smith, Kirbyville, TX
10 921 Miller FF Ellie 1236 11/3/2016 SAV 004 Density 4336 John Travis Turner, Covington, TN
11 914 Hurlbuts Wendy 687 11/5/2016 Sankeys Guardian 322 Weston B Rowlett, Martin, TN
12 915 Butchs Joy DA03 11/5/2016 74-51 Sudden Look 1023 Josey Jo Meier, Jackson, MO
Class 4
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 929 EXAR Frontier Gal 0766 11/1/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Stuart M Lastovica, Salado, TX
2 932 BCII Lesley 5216 11/1/2016 74-51 Changing Time 060 Neil Ellmore, Covington, IN
3 924 PVF Blackcap 6313 11/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Brynn Bullerman, Adrian, MN
4 930 EXAR Envious Blackbird 6920 11/1/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Bowen Bridges, Oklahoma City, OK
5 927 Checkerhill Barbara 663 11/2/2016 WCC KLR Grand Torino 95 Linsey Rogers, Conway, MO
6 925 Dameron Primrose 6231 11/2/2016 Penners-CC Double Black 2257 Justin Wood, Willow Spring, NC
7 928 Linz Gracie B912-6157 11/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Tyler Linz, Crown Point, IN
8 931 Hunters Blackbird Girl 653 11/1/2016 74-51 Tuned In 2514 Nolan Brockman Olinger, Lawson, MO
9 933 WC Lass 5716 11/1/2016 WCC KLR Grand Torino 95 Tanner Wingert, Rose Bud, AR
10 923 Champion Hill Blkcp May 9109 11/2/2016 SAV Classified 3427 Derek Ewald, Waldorf, MN
Class 5
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 942 Colburn Party Girl 6532 10/25/2016 Colburn Primo 5153 Cheyenne Jones, Campbellsville, KY
2 940 PVF Missie 6311 10/26/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Korey Moser, Larchwood, IA
3 947 Henning Elba 6145 10/20/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Kolin Huth, Richland Center, WI
4 938 TLS Rita 642 10/27/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Teegan Shepard, Perkins, OK
5 939 EGN Saras Dream 6027 10/27/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Emma Nowotny, New Braunfels, TX
6 937 PVF Burgess 6312 10/27/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Mattie Harward, Richfield, NC
7 943 PCC LWHF Ruby 908D 10/25/2016 PCC Witten 111A Anna Brightwell, Carthage, MO
8 944 HS Eila Eila 944 436 10/21/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Conrad Behlmann, Saint Paul, MO
9 949 Hillard Frontier Gal 616 10/20/2016 BC Lookout 7024 Olivia Gerloff, Bland, MO
10 941 Carter Barbaramere 6184 10/26/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Bailey McKenna, Sioux City, IA
11 946 DAJS Peg 8121 10/21/2016 DAJS Shockwave 612 Andrew Hodges, Montague, TX
12 945 HS Erica 294 466 10/21/2016 RB Tour Of Duty 177 Garrett Schuering, Thompson, MO
13 948 Checkerhill Juanada 643 10/20/2016 SAC Conversation Joshua A Brannon, Ellsinore, MO
Class 6
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 954 Younges Keymura Katy 674 10/16/2016 Naig Younge Class Act 313 Nyla A Wibholm, Dows, IA
2 950 SCC SCH Phyllis 6104 10/18/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Miles Harper Stagemeyer, Page, NE
3 962 Seldom Rest Bardot 6092 10/12/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Mikala Snead, Willis, TX
4 951 MJM Erica 136 10/18/2016 DDA Northern Style 1402 Rosalind E Kidwell, Gentryville, IN
5 961 LW Princess 633 10/12/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Hailey Jentz, Fennimore, WI
6 952 Circle S Belle 607 10/18/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Payton Alexander, Nemo, TX
7 965 Brockmere Heiress 6269 10/11/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Ashton E Brockman, Brookfield, MO
8 960 HS Pride 554 356 10/13/2016 SAV Bruiser 9164 Colton Hewgley, North Platte, NE
9 953 Cherry Knoll Georgina 1683 10/17/2016 Cherry Knoll Product 1271 Nicole Nichols, Chambers, NE
10 959 BCII Sandy 5016 10/14/2016 Exar Lutton 1831 Lauren Anderson, Algona, IA
11 966 Butchs Elsie D010 10/11/2016 VAR Generation 2100 Josey Jo Meier, Jackson, MO
12 964 Duck River Blackcap 658 10/12/2016 SAV Final Answer 0035 Lila Jae Sims, Mc Ewen, TN
Class 7
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 974 Schafers Barbara 6953 10/7/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Baylee Wulfkuhle, Berryton, KS
2 978 Miller FF Annie 8066 10/5/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Michael Breann Steadman, Greenwood, SC
3 979 R4 Miss Key 658 10/5/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Ciara Raithel, Mexico, MO
4 972 WCC WA Blackcap D127 10/7/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Colton Schlipf, Brimfield, IL
5 970 Top Line Blackbird 6130 10/8/2016 Chestnut Knock Out 204 Tucker Scott Bayer, Ringle, WI
6 967 DDA Barbara 1654 10/10/2016 DDA Gemstone 1439 Samantha Stevens, Camargo, IL
7 975 SSF Classic Lady O716 10/7/2016 Dameron C-5 American Classic Austin M Teeter, Mount Ulla, NC
8 977 Dameron Northern Miss 6226 10/6/2016 Penners-CC Double Black 2257 Hannah Grace Craig, Winchester, KY
9 973 EXAR Forever Lady 6908 10/7/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Alexis Borgstadt, Concordia, MO
10 976 EXAR Envious Blackbird 0716 10/6/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Austin J Purpera, Plaquemine, LA
11 969 Womack Skymere 6228 10/9/2016 Penners-CC Double Black 2257 Riley Hobbs, Lawrenceburg, KY
12 968 FB 5K Frontier Gal 6023 10/10/2016 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Carson Hoth, Anderson, MO
Class 8
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 990 3ACES Georgina 9026 10/2/2016 Gambles Safe Bet Eliza Rosenhagen, Cheney, KS
2 995 SCC SCH Royal Blackbird 6102 10/1/2016 EXG RS First Rate S903 R3 Kinsey Amanda Grace Crowe, West Alexandria, OH
3 993 Vision Pride 666 10/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Alex T Vieselmeyer, Amherst, CO
4 981 FCF Nellie 664 10/4/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Blake Wolter, Aviston, IL
5 987 T Bar T May 229D 10/3/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Christan Kucan, Holton, KS
6 996 Ward Lass 660 10/1/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Landon Kennedy, Browning, MO
7 985 Birks Forever Lady 426 10/4/2016 MAR Innovation 251 Lauren Parks, Brookfield, MO
8 984 Hurlbuts Lassie 685 10/4/2016 SAC Conversation Derek Ewald, Waldorf, MN
9 983 FB 5K Frontier Gal 6022 10/4/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Kyla Raye Moore, Anderson, MO
10 982 PVF Proven Queen 6305 10/4/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Erin Margaret Curley, Good Hope, IL
11 994 SJS Skymere 6928 10/2/2016 5S Torch 1307 Shannon Bigelow, Des Moines, IA; SJS Cattle Co , Winterset, IA
Class 9
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1004 Top Line Kramers Lady 6129 9/26/2016 Gambles Safe Bet Abigal Smoot, Campbellsville, KY
2 1008 FCF Blackbird 662 9/24/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Emma Eathington, Avon, IL
3 1000 Cherry Knoll Elsa 1680 9/28/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Jace Denton Pipkin, Republic, MO
4 1003 PVF Missie 6298 9/27/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Victoria Gerken, Cashion, OK
5 1006 All Missie 682 9/25/2016 Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C Morgan Lea Hutchins, Charleston, IL
6 1013 Dameron Miss Evergreen 6209 9/22/2016 Dameron First Impression William Henry Curtin, Blue Mound, IL
7 998 RW Blacklass 608 9/28/2016 RW Custom 403 Alyson Friesen, Arnett, OK
8 999 TLF Miss Daisey 125 9/28/2016 BSF Opportunist Z5 Ashlyn Mool, Lexington, IL
9 1009 Womack Skymere 6154 9/24/2016 Womack MVR World Class 414 Andrew Graves, Abita Springs, LA
10 1010 Circle S Skymere 606 9/24/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Mikala Snead, Willis, TX
11 1012 Kramers Top Line Lady 6060 9/22/2016 Gambles Safe Bet Colton L Payne, Brownstown, IL
12 1002 Laflins Galaxie 6836 9/27/2016 Laflins Wampum 1305 Jacob A Schermer, Clarion, IA
Class 10
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1024 EXAR Frontier Gal 6997 9/16/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Meah Allison, El Reno, OK
2 1022 EXAR Envious Blackbird 6994 9/18/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Logan Asbury Boyd, May's Lick, KY
3 1032 PHF Georgina 683 9/14/2016 SAV Bismarck 5682 Katie Lynn Smith, Cullman, AL
4 1033 Cherry Knoll Elsa 1676 9/14/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Calvin Levisay, Creston, CA
5 1018 Seldom Rest Covergirl 6087 9/20/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B J Gordon Clark, Gretna, VA
6 1026 Top Line Kramers Lady 6125 9/16/2016 Gambles Safe Bet Kiley Carroll, Lanark, IL
7 1027 Checkerhill Danica 637 9/16/2016 JMB Traction 292 Paden Gilbert, Oldfield, MO
8 1031 Womack Lady 6127 9/14/2016 Womack MVR World Class 414 Tim Mardesen, Oxford, IA
9 1029 3ACES Lady 9036 9/15/2016 FCF Intuition 345 Mary Ali Oliver, Union City, TN
10 1025 EXAR Forever Lady 6893 9/16/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Blake Austin Long, Big Cabin, OK
11 1016 DAJS Ms Blueberry 460 9/21/2016 DAJS All About It 034 Morgan Wise, Topeka, KS
12 1014 DBF Miss Lucy BJF 6921 9/21/2016 Connealy Conquest Makayla Brooke Jeffries, Horse Cave, KY
13 1030 T Bar T Rita 215D 9/15/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Colby Todd Baker, Lancaster, KS
14 1015 Legacy Blackcap 664 9/21/2016 Hoover Dam Berkeley Frank, Winchester, VA
15 1020 Thomas Miss Lucy 6972 9/19/2016 44 Big Beef 3802 Matthew Mac Master, Harrisville, MI
Class 11
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1047 PVF Blackbird 6286 9/10/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Mikala Snead, Willis, TX
2 1045 FCF Blackbird 660 9/10/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Cody Robert York, Palestine, IL
3 1041 EXAR Frontier Gal 0616 9/11/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Kyra Grace Meyer, Blue Hill, NE
4 1046 SCC SCH Lady Lilo 693 9/10/2016 Dameron First Class Jace Matthew Stagemeyer, Page, NE
5 1034 Sankey Blackbird Lady 6036 9/13/2016 SAC Conversation Greta Rosenhagen, Cheney, KS
6 1035 EXAR Envious Blackbird 6998 9/13/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Chase Monte, Mexico, MO
7 1038 Checkerhill Miss Cider 639 9/13/2016 Connealy Final Product Madalyn Rohr, Elbert, CO
8 1036 TWOF Proven Queen 913 9/13/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Paighton Mae Witt, Leslie, MO
9 1039 RL&L Elsa D90 9/13/2016 Connealy Final Product Elizabeth Beer, Milford, IN
10 1040 OLC Lass 6030 9/12/2016 MAR Innovation 251 Colter Pohlman, Hereford, TX
11 1042 Hunters Barbara 338 630 9/11/2016 Bushs Unbelievable423 Anna Kate Eitel, Novinger, MO
12 1037 BDM Prizemere Style 643 9/13/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Brooke Schnarre, Centralia, MO
Class 12
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1060 PVF Missie 6270 9/6/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Rowdi Van Zee, Sioux Center, IA
2 1059 JWH Miss Vienna 1608 9/6/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Avery Elisabeth Mather, State Center, IA
3 1055 PVF Missie 6273 9/7/2016 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Maria A Day, Nicholasville, KY
4 1054 PVF Missie 6278 9/7/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Marcie Harward, Richfield, NC
5 1056 Sankeys Arkdale Pride 650 9/7/2016 SAC Conversation Eva Verkin Hinrichsen, Westmoreland, KS
6 1063 ES Lucy 601 9/6/2016 EXAR Stud 4658B Ben D Sellmeyer, Maroa, IL
7 1053 PVF Missie 6279 9/8/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Randall Clay Sparks, Paris, KY
8 1050 Hoffman Everelda 6481 9/9/2016 PM Thunderstruck 22'13 Presley Sliger, Hamilton, TX
9 1896 Sampson Eisa Erica 1605 9/9/2016 Connealy Black Granite Corbin D Sampson, Kirksville, MO
10 1052 Colburn Zoey 6904 9/8/2016 Greene Pokerface 1304 Gracie Ann Romero, Plaquemine, LA
11 1058 Turning Pt Lady Bellina 6227 9/6/2016 MCATL By-Product 269-1394 Mark Mrotek Alexander, Berryville, VA
12 1061 PVF Proven Queen 6271 9/6/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Bayler Smith, Kirbyville, TX
Class 13
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1067 PVF Missie 6269 9/5/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Lauryn Mool, Lexington, IL
2 1079 Naig Younge Eline 650 9/3/2016 Naig Younge Classmate 310 Ellie Weaver, Dougherty, IA
3 1075 Dameron Miss Evergreen 6197 9/4/2016 Dameron First Class Isaac Mc Farland, Keithville, LA
4 1081 Wallace BLKCP Lady 662 9/3/2016 Wallace First Frontier 2105 Carson Cole, Russellville, AR
5 1076 Wallace Rosa 663 9/4/2016 Wallace First Frontier 2105 Shelley F Rowlett, Martin, TN
6 1083 HAVE Lady Insight 1640 9/3/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Maddie Prechter, Grass Valley, CA
7 1065 M Bar M Blackbird 606 9/5/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Blair Schnarre, Centralia, MO
8 1073 PVF Missie 6266 9/4/2016 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Arden Franks, Grass Valley, CA
9 1069 EF Rita 6421 9/4/2016 SAC Conversation Kristen Massingill, Hamilton, TX
10 1080 T BAR T Eve 201D 9/3/2016 EATHINGTON SUB-ZERO Cole Kucan, Holton, KS
11 1078 MM Ritoess 7111 9/3/2016 MM Confidence J2132 Gabrielle Simpson, Tupelo, MS
12 1072 PVF Missie 6265 9/4/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Gracie Smith, Kirbyville, TX
13 1064 Legacy Lady 9/5/2016 EATHINGTON SUB-ZERO Kaden Cattrell, Circleville, KS
Class 14
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1094 PVF Missie 6260 9/2/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Taylor Rae Duckett, New Liberty, IA
2 1086 EXAR Forever Lady 6883 9/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Alexis Koelling, Curryville, MO
3 1089 WHM Proven Queen 1617 9/2/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Brenna Le Ann Bartlow, Monticello, IL
4 1096 Rock Creek Saras Dream 652 9/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Hailey Boyd, Waynesville, IL
5 1102 EXAR Frontier Gal 6987 9/1/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Morgan Lea Hutchins, Charleston, IL
6 1104 C&C Winnie 6117 9/1/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Abigail Burris, McLoud, OK
7 1103 EXAR Frontier Gal 0626 9/1/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Brayden De Borde, Bardwell, TX
8 1087 PF Empress 6561 9/2/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Jelani King, Waukomis, OK
9 1088 OAF Neila's Mercedes 216 9/2/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Madison McCullough, Allerton, IA
10 1095 SCC Royal Blackbird GAF 690 9/2/2016 BC Lookout 7024 Brecken Sage, Terrell, TX
11 1090 Johnson Georgina 622 9/2/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Mayson Alexander Toll, Lawrenceburg, KY
12 1093 HA Kildonan Erica 856 9/2/2016 HA Buckshot 34 Wyatt E Gallagher, Hallam, NE
13 1091 Eva Ebony 0426 of PBA 9/2/2016 Connealy In Focus 4925 Emma Burns, Bosworth, MO
14 1085 EXAR Princess 6979 9/2/2016 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Joshua Browning, Asher, OK
Class 15
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1110 Hoffman WR Miss 667 8/11/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Shayne Myers, Colusa, CA
2 1107 EXAR Forever Lady 6876 8/18/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Bowen Bridges, Oklahoma City, OK
3 1113 Topp Ruby 6112 8/4/2016 SVA The Donald 4030 Lexys Griffith, Buchanan, ND
4 1109 Seldom Rest Pin Up Gal 6085 8/12/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Briana Gawf, Eufaula, OK
5 1111 Topp Ruby 6149 8/10/2016 SVA The Donald 4030 Hudson Topp, Grace City, ND
6 1461 GCC Queen Mother D627 8/10/2016 Cardinal Cross Country 953B Riley Kate Collum, Perkins, OK
7 1108 PVF TCF Missie 6259 8/17/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Owen D Austrino, Dade City, FL
8 1112 EXAR Gammer 6321 8/8/2016 EXAR PowerSource 4723B Victoria Mae Busch, Saint James, MO
9 1105 Colburn Zoey 6148 8/31/2016 Greene Pokerface 1304 Baylie Romero, Plaquemine, LA
Class 16
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1122 PVF Proven Queen 6257 7/9/2016 PVF Visionary 3082 Cheyenne Jones, Campbellsville, KY
2 1125 PVF Proven Queen 6255 7/5/2016 PVF Visionary 3082 Kyle Eathington, Avon, IL
3 1133 Moffitt Rosebud M671 7/1/2016 HFS First Class 113 Hannah Mitchell, Prescott, IA
4 1115 PT Missie 2017 7/24/2016 Dameron First Impression Emily Pearl Piland, Rescue, CA
5 1126 Champion Hill Lucy 9061 7/4/2016 SAV Bismarck 5682 Koby Schnelten, Carrollton, IL
6 1128 Champion Hill Georgina 9062 7/3/2016 SAV Universal 4038 Brecken Craig, Indianola, IL
7 1117 Sma K Pride 620 7/16/2016 Sma Watchout 482 Jaci Williams, Bloomington, WI
8 1119 RZ Jade's Queen 1252 1302 7/15/2016 RZ Leachman Lad 6021165 1252 Gabriela Hernandez, Wellington, FL
9 1121 Dameron FR Sandy 6190 7/11/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Paige J Lemenager, Hudson, IL
10 1120 Dorethy Bonny 706D 7/15/2016 HS Preference 867 36 Emily A Bennett, Macomb, IL
11 1131 Woodruff Queen Mother 1637 7/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Darcey Hilburn, Welch, OK
12 1124 Hurlbuts Forever Lady 658 7/7/2016 RCL Active Duty 2618 Spencer Hovde, Willow Lake, SD
13 1132 EXAR Princess 6841 7/1/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Dylan Floyd, Johnson City, KS; Haley Floyd, Johnson City, KS
Class 17
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1137 Seldom Rest Pin Up Gal 6080 6/20/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Alisa S Friesen, Arnett, OK
2 1145 RW First Advance Sandy 605 6/12/2016 EXAR First Advance 5702B Hailey Traynham, Maxwell, CA
3 1140 Seldom Rest Pride 6078 6/15/2016 Dameron First Class Shelby Phillips, Stanton, TX
4 1144 EXAR Princess 6838 6/12/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Sydney Schnoor, Chowchilla, CA
5 1146 PVF Lucy 6252 6/12/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Korey Moser, Larchwood, IA
6 1147 SF Georgina 688 6/12/2016 TC Rival 043 Gage Skarda, Afton, IA
7 1142 MJP Purfeerst Lady 618 6/14/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Emily Jean Coonrod, Hastings, MN
8 1136 FCF Proven Queen 652 6/20/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Nicholas L Siemens, Towanda, KS
9 1141 Younges Keymura Katy 671 6/14/2016 SLL Lut X93 Keegan Caroline Mather, State Center, IA
10 1138 CLF Winnie 630 6/17/2016 Kramers Round 2 Ty Struble, Richland Center, WI
Class 18
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1157 Dameron Miss Evergreen 6181 6/4/2016 Dameron First Class Morgan Lea Hutchins, Charleston, IL
2 1150 EXAR Princess 6837 6/9/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Chase Monte, Mexico, MO
3 1154 EXAR Frontier Gal 6833 6/5/2016 BC II Skyfall 2812 John Allison, El Reno, OK
4 1151 Naig Younge Forever Lady 630 6/8/2016 Naig Insight 410 Sydney Erin Younge, Ventura, IA
5 1917 Burns Primrose 16S16 6/9/2016 Penniers-CC Double Black 2257 Carter Kornegay, Owasso, OK; Burns Angus , Oxford, IA
6 1152 PVF Frontier Gal 6244 6/7/2016 Styles Cashed In S8 Katelyn Eathington, Avon, IL
7 1162 CLF Roxanne 105D 6/2/2016 Kramers Round 2 Tucker Scott Bayer, Ringle, WI
8 1155 TLS Christy 6041 RS 6/5/2016 Rafter S Turbo 2204 Riley Kate Collum, Perkins, OK
9 1153 FB 5K Princess 6010 6/6/2016 Dameron First Impression Holly Sinning, Norwood, MO
10 1148 WAF Barbara 612 6/10/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Tavin Cain Uden, Franklin, NE
11 1149 Silveiras Elba 6357 6/10/2016 SAC Conversation Cailey Ruth Dahlquist, Washington, PA
12 1158 EXAR Princess 6831 6/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Caleb Browning, Asher, OK
13 1163 Lazy JB Countess 682 6/1/2016 KR O Canada Kalli Jo Schermer, Clarion, IA
14 1156 G&E Miss Pondersoa 2794 6/5/2016 G&E Right Answer 2583 Jeremy R Bieber, Waukon, IA
Class 19
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1181 PVF Missie 6233 5/18/2016 Dameron First Class Jackson Ray, Holdenville, OK
2 1171 Seldom Rest Sandy 6063 5/22/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Suter Clark, Gretna, VA
3 1178 EXAR Queen 6828 5/18/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Ashley Elizabeth Cox, Eagle Point, OR
4 1165 Colburn Erica Diana 6910 5/28/2016 CCC Styleist 4109 Landon Siek, Blairstown, IA
5 1169 Colburn Saras Dream 6567 5/22/2016 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Miranda Katherine Raithel, Falls City, NE
6 1170 Top Line Lady 6115 5/22/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Brady Schnelten, Carrollton, IL
7 1164 Seldom Rest Sandy 6073 5/31/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Jonathan Tyler Mc Ginnis, Shelbyville, KY
8 1166 MJM Erica 126 5/27/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Rosalind E Kidwell, Gentryville, IN
9 1176 APS Forever Lady Karet 5/19/2016 MSF Journey Ethan Davis Blevins, Greenup, KY
10 1172 CLF Sweet Lady 107D 5/20/2016 TC Freedom 104 Holly Rose Marsh, Union, IL
11 1180 Dameron Peg 6170 5/18/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Tim Mardesen, Oxford, IA
12 1175 LW Lady 624 5/20/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Hailey Jentz, Fennimore, WI
13 1179 Seldom Rest Princess 6061 5/18/2016 BC II Skyfall 2812 Grace M Link, Deerfield, WI
14 1174 PVF Frontier Gal 6234 5/20/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Austin Alvarez, Dade City, FL
Class 20
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1198 T/R Hirsch Proven Queen D103 5/12/2016 Dameron First Class Sara Sullivan, Dunlap, IA
2 1183 Burns Elba 16S15 5/17/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Lexi Knapp, Bloomfield, IA
3 1184 EXAR Forever Lady 6827 5/17/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Nicole Stevenson, Joliet, MT
4 1191 Webster FSC Missie 1606 5/15/2016 BSF Opportunist Z5 Sophia Caroline Royer, Westpoint, IN
5 1188 FDE Rosebud 618 5/16/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Andrew Hough, Mount Airy, MD
6 1193 Naig Younge Anchor 612 5/14/2016 Naig Younge Classmate 310 Morgan L Woodbury, Quenemo, KS
7 1197 BCII Cami 3916 5/12/2016 Greene Pokerface 1304 Serena Clock, Marion, IN
8 1185 EA Betty Susie 5/17/2016 LBF Regis 489 Brooke Allen, Byron, IL
9 1196 Hurlbuts Erica 655 5/13/2016 SAC Conversation Sawyar James, Bruce, SD
10 1186 MAF Lesley 4056 5/17/2016 MAF Commander 3044 Rylee E Closser, Hebron, OH
11 1192 Holders Blackbird 6146 5/14/2016 JMJ Trust 41 Harrison Holder, Olustee, OK
12 1194 EXAR Katy 6821 5/13/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Caleb Browning, Asher, OK
Class 21
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1204 PVF Missie 6228 5/10/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Olivia Grace Caldwell, Elmwood, IL
2 1206 HAF Leila Scaara 164 5/9/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Megan Pelan, Jefferson, MD
3 1203 Lazy JB Carmelita 683 5/10/2016 Lazy JB Tito 4914 Julia Frye, Johnstown, CO
4 1215 Cherry Knoll May 1647 5/6/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Erin Barnes, Broken Arrow, OK
5 1214 Silveiras Saras Dream 6350 5/6/2016 Silveiras Watchout 0514 Morgan Wise, Topeka, KS
6 1200 Sunset Pebbles Qu 1136 5/11/2016 QLC Powerstroke P224Z Darcey Hilburn, Welch, OK
7 1211 Dameron Lady Jaye 6155 5/7/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Casey P Martin, Oregon, IL
8 1205 Troyer Elba 1605 5/10/2016 Silveiras First Reaction2510 Max Troyer, Kalona, IA
9 1209 Rosewood Sioux 646 5/8/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Tyler Musgrave, Willow Hill, IL
10 1207 BRF Cowgirl Cammy D641 5/9/2016 PVF Radiance 0126 Sean Houston, Savannah, MO
11 1216 BRF Queen D638 5/6/2016 PVF Authority 3154 Jared Milligan, Ridgeway, MO
12 1202 Fernvale Marie 183-682 5/10/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Ty Struble, Richland Center, WI
13 1208 R&R Miss Basic 627 5/8/2016 Gambles Safe Bet Wyatt J Anderson, Greene, IA
14 1199 3D Wolf Lady Bee 5/11/2016 Dameron C-5 American Classic Daniel Brenlen Humpert, Windthorst, TX
Class 22
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1225 Conley Queen Alex 0746 LCC 5/4/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Maddy Udell, Sioux City, IA
2 1220 PVF Lucy 6227 5/5/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Kassidy R Bremer, Redfield, IA
3 1230 3ACES Northern Miss 5026 5/3/2016 FCF Intuition 345 Blane Steckline, Garden Plain, KS
4 1222 JK JL Eileen 64 5/4/2016 Lindbom High Class Laurin Goecke, State Center, IA
5 1224 Dameron C-5 Cheyenne 6152 5/4/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Keegan Eileen Cassady, Normal, IL
6 1218 Prusa's C&C Nancy Faye 6321 5/5/2016 Silveiras Watchout 0514 Amelia Kovach, Shingle Springs, CA
7 1226 DDA Barbara 1632 5/4/2016 DDA Gemstone 1439 Hailey Boyd, Waynesville, IL
8 1219 RF Missy 1663 5/5/2016 MCATL By-Product 269-1394 Anna Curley, Good Hope, IL
9 1232 SCC Royal Blackbird GAF 652 5/3/2016 OSU Class Act Austin M Teeter, Mount Ulla, NC
10 1234 HCC Missie 617 5/3/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Deanna Schoolfield, Paris, TN
11 1227 BRF Blackbird D635 5/4/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Hannah Rose Millikan, Napoleon, OH
12 1223 FGR Rita 6301 5/4/2016 H FGR Deep Wells 3168 Karsen Smoot, Argyle, TX
Class 23
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1236 EXAR Envious Blackbird 68077 5/2/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Sydney Schnoor, Chowchilla, CA
2 1246 PVF Missie 6223 5/2/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Dawson Lee Dal Porto, Oakley, CA
3 1240 PCC Lucy 292D 5/2/2016 PCC Witten 111A Kayden Nowatzke, Michigan City, IN
4 1250 FRA Bella 5/2/2016 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Tess Wibholm, Dows, IA
5 1239 CCC Primrose 601 5/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Colton Cole, Russellville, AR
6 1248 DDA Barbara 1631 5/2/2016 DDA Gemstone 1439 Maggie Kelly, Strasburg, IL
7 1245 BCII CF Cami 651 5/2/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Seth Ellmore, Covington, IN
8 1242 Younges Georgina 670 5/2/2016 Wright SCC Bootlegger 0522 Mycah Weaver, Dougherty, IA
9 1251 MJP Purfeerst Molly 614 5/2/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Jeron Koppen, Lakota, IA
10 1247 RAR Tiana 641 5/2/2016 RAR Awaken Molly Cooksey, Roggen, CO
11 1254 Moffitt Forever Lady M632 5/1/2016 Cherry Knoll Mov'n On 1122 Nicholas L Siemens, Towanda, KS
12 1244 Bar Water Erica 3416 5/2/2016 Lemenager Main Asset Karis Delaney Waterman, Anderson, IN
13 1252 BCC Blackbird 165D 5/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Jonna Rose Mc Cullough, Fort Benton, MT
14 1243 Cardinal Donna 50D 5/2/2016 Plainview Lutton E102 Kennady Anderson, Kewanee, IL
15 1253 HAF Georgina C36 5/2/2016 HAF Extra H154 Ryan Kraus, Martell, NE
Class 24
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1256 Colburn Saras Dream 6230 4/30/2016 EXG RS First Rate S903 R3 Miranda Katherine Raithel, Falls City, NE
2 1261 Seldom Rest Lucy 6055 4/26/2016 Silveiras S Sis GQ 2353 Bryce Lee Hofing, Coatesville, IN
3 1260 CRLL Sugar 45D 4/27/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Clara Kathleen Ballanger, Moravia, IA
4 1274 Naig Younge Winnie 622 4/22/2016 Naig Younge Classmate 310 Courtney B Younge, Ventura, IA
5 1258 KDJ Heaven 613 4/28/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Lucas Wisnefski, Wyoming, IL
6 1262 Silveiras Princess 6340 4/26/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Brady Lott, Carmen, OK
7 1266 Moffitt Collison Forever1637 4/24/2016 Dameron First Class Courtney Dehn, Dearborn, MO
8 1265 CP Georgina 436 4/24/2016 BC Lookout 7024 Alexandria Cozzitorto, Lawrence, KS
9 1267 PVF Proven Queen 6218 4/24/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Addison Ward, Oak Grove, MO
10 1259 MJP Purfeerst Elvira 612 4/27/2016 Exar Lutton 1831 Lydia Coonrod, Hastings, MN
11 1272 Mill Coulee Barb 647 4/22/2016 CARD Answer 76Y Alexa Rae Montagne, Elk Point, SD
12 1257 Moffitt Pride Lucy M652 4/29/2016 HFS First Class 113 Hannah Mitchell, Prescott, IA
13 1268 WAF Barbara 607 4/23/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Charles G Parr, Mason City, IL
14 1263 Ward Ellunas Elite 610 4/26/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Kade Ward, Browning, MO
Class 25
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1298 PVF Blackbird 6209 4/15/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Logan Asbury Boyd, May's Lick, KY
2 1285 Dameron Northern Miss 6144 4/18/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Ella Brooks, Prophetstown, IL
3 1294 Hendersons Patton Queen 6044 4/16/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Karson Drew Patton, Frankfort, IN
4 1280 BBR Winnie 658D 4/20/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Austin T Vieselmeyer, Amherst, CO
5 1281 Burns Elba 16S4 4/19/2016 BSF Opportunist Z5 Jace Matthew Stagemeyer, Page, NE
6 1275 FCF Proven Queen 646 4/21/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Craig Alan Becker, Atlantic, IA
7 1295 Hendersons Proven Queen 6045 4/16/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Franchesca B De Vore, Promise City, IA
8 1297 Cedar Hill Scaara 896 4/15/2016 EXAR Stetson 3704B Raven Jolene Eisenhour, Wellsville, PA
9 1284 McCurry Royal Lady 6125 4/18/2016 McCurry Life Line 9003 Lila Jae Sims, Mc Ewen, TN
10 1289 Pleasant Valley Elsa 1602 4/17/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Blane Smith, Russell Springs, KY
11 1276 Ewing Jewel 671 4/21/2016 EXAR First Class 1694B Austin Michael Mussman, Grant Park, IL
12 1283 PCC SSST Princess 288D 4/18/2016 PCC Witten 111A Nicholas L Siemens, Towanda, KS
13 1279 PCC Lady Carmen 287D 4/20/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Kady Jae Figge, Onaga, KS
14 1290 DDA Barbara 1629 4/17/2016 DDA Gemstone 1439 Zeke Webb, Sigourney, IA
15 1287 J&J Sara 6100 4/18/2016 Century Unbelievable 42 Anistyn Borsch Rash, Union, IA
Class 26
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1315 WA Lucy 640 4/10/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Sara Sullivan, Dunlap, IA
2 1312 Lazy JB Queen Latifah 640 4/10/2016 JSAR Mr Opportunity 1RTWZ Taylin Harthun, Kremmling, CO
3 1306 Cherry Knoll Elsa 1640 4/12/2016 Dameron C-5 American Classic Michael Butz, Reinholds, PA
4 1317 PVF Blackbird 6207 4/10/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Avery Dull, Westminster, MD
5 1313 BCII Lady 3616 4/10/2016 Greene Pokerface 1304 Drew Brown, Rockville, IN
6 1311 BHA Keymura Katy 315 4/11/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Lane Walton, Salem, IA
7 1303 EXAR Princess 6792 4/13/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Karson Jones, Earth, TX
8 1307 PVF Blackbird 6208 4/12/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Brynn Bullerman, Adrian, MN
9 1308 Hurlbuts Essa 656 4/12/2016 SAC Conversation Wyat James, Bruce, SD
10 1309 EXAR Queen 6791 4/11/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Kendra Pryor, Pleasant Hill, MO
11 1314 WAF Barbara 606 4/10/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Tim Mardesen, Oxford, IA
12 1310 Parr Georgina 6P44 4/11/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Amber Schiffbauer, Tonica, IL
13 1304 Comite Hills Lady 1609 4/12/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Christian Cole Corsentino, Denham Springs, LA
14 1302 B&J Betty 6031 4/14/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Lindsey Decker, Philo, IL
15 1301 McCurryBlackcap 6115 4/14/2016 T Bar T First Class 203A Chelsey Figge, Onaga, KS
Class 27
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1332 Champion Hill Georgina 9014 4/6/2016 SAV Bismarck 5682 Madeline Bauer, Willard, OH
2 1322 Dameron C-5 Ms Countess 1631 4/8/2016 Dameron First Impression Emma Eathington, Avon, IL
3 1321 SCC SCH Lady Lilo 645 4/8/2016 Dameron First Class J Gordon Clark, Gretna, VA
4 1327 PlumCreek Miss Annie Lu 661C 4/7/2016 Dameron First Class Hunter C Anderson, Algona, IA
5 1325 Womack Miss 656 4/7/2016 Dameron First Class Donald G III Day, Nicholasville, KY
6 1323 PVF Proven Queen 6205 4/8/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Jude Moser, Larchwood, IA
7 1328 Silveiras Pride 6329 4/7/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Aubrie-Leigh Persing, Webster, FL
8 1331 Hurlbuts Kandi 653 4/6/2016 Connealy Black Granite Sarah Loomis, Council Grove, KS
9 1326 Schafers Lassie 6711 4/7/2016 Penners-CC Double Black 2257 Abbie Kelly, Strasburg, IL
10 1330 SCSC Deva 1646 4/7/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Austin Kyle Miller, Lanark, IL
11 1914 K2K Peggy 1679 416 4/8/2016 K2K Sure Deal 149 1206 David Kale Kiesewetter, Letts, IA
12 1329 MCKY Darla 6459 ET 4/7/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Briana Gawf, Eufaula, OK
13 1333 LNCTS Lady Lass 6047 4/6/2016 LNTCS Guardian 4312 Josh Wernimont, Auburn, IA
Class 28
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1338 FCF TopLine Proven Queen 643 4/5/2016 Dameron First Class Lauren Wolter, Aviston, IL
2 1347 EXAR Princess 6780 4/3/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Seth L Cox, Eagle Point, OR
3 1334 BCII Lady 1216 4/5/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Ellie Marie Sennett, Waynetown, IN
4 1335 Silveiras Sandy 6328 4/5/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Brandon G Pacheco, Paso Robles, CA
5 1343 PVF Missie 6203 4/4/2016 PVF Surveillance 4129 Kassidy R Bremer, Redfield, IA
6 1344 Top Line Forever Lady 6102 4/4/2016 T Bar L Total Force 206 Ashlyn Mool, Lexington, IL
7 1350 Dameron Lucy 6113 4/3/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Sarah King, New Market, MD
8 1349 Jensen Erica 699 of FAF 4/3/2016 Dameron First Class David J Hassing, Wells, MN
9 1351 Nords Polly 6050 4/3/2016 Cherry Knoll Stylist 1368 Rylee Jo Erdmann, Lisbon, ND
10 1336 Betzold Saras Dream B668 4/5/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Cassi N Payne, Brownstown, IL
11 1345 SAV Blackcap May 6425 4/3/2016 SAV Ten Speed 3022 Jaden Tweedy, Imboden, AR
12 1341 Plum Creek Ever Entense 617 4/4/2016 Plum Creek Paradox2 261C Emma Troyer, Kalona, IA
13 1340 Greimans Blueblood Lady 356 4/4/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Alexis Ann Roberts, Albert City, IA
14 1346 CC Erica Lucy JLR 621 4/3/2016 Chestnut Power 19 134 Jasi Anna Borman, Holland, MN
Class 29
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1362 HDCC Sandy D08 4/2/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Bryanna Marie Hite, Valley Center, KS
2 1355 360 Missie 6505 4/2/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Carson Hoth, Anderson, MO
3 1363 FCF Missie 642 4/2/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Elizabeth Vietheer, Wilton, CA
4 1357 Burns Lucy 16S7 4/2/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Grady C Dickerson, Paradise, KS
5 1368 Kramers Lady 657 4/1/2016 HB Success 33 Haydn Evans, Alma, IL
6 1356 HH Riata Jena 601 4/2/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Rylie Philipello, Bryan, TX
7 1367 BCC Everelda Entense 152D 4/1/2016 Dameron C-5 American Classic Claire Ann Murnin, Huntley, MT
8 1358 Cherry Knoll Elsa 1630 4/2/2016 Plum Creek Paradox 161B Scott Christopher, Jackson, MN
9 1366 BlkMagic Pwrlass Saphira 906 4/1/2016 Dameron C-5 American Classic Derek Raymond Stehr, Zumbrota, MN
Class 30
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1373 Silveiras Saras Dream 6322 3/27/2016 Silveiras S Sis GQ 2353 Shayne Myers, Colusa, CA
2 1393 Cherry Knoll Ark Pride 1627 3/23/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Claudia Hissong, Greencastle, PA
3 1384 MF Whitney 603D 3/25/2016 Plainview Lutton E102 Nyla A Wibholm, Dows, IA
4 1377 WB Lady Gaga 603 3/26/2016 Greene Pokerface 1304 Haley Greiman, Perry, IA
5 1395 SPCC Forever Lady 602 3/22/2016 Dameron First Class Brady Klendworth, Walker, IA
6 1392 SCC / SS Lassie's Star 016 3/23/2016 Exar Lutton 1831 Jordyn Lynn Wagner, Billings, MT
7 1379 Rosewood Eisa 640 3/26/2016 DDA Northern Style 1402 Colton Hewgley, North Platte, NE
8 1376 Cherry Knoll Erica 1633 3/26/2016 Dameron First Impression Nicholas Alan Pohlman, Prairie Grove, AR
9 1383 Lemenager Forever Lady D48 3/25/2016 Dameron First Impression Maggie Kelly, Strasburg, IL
10 1388 Highland Farms Lady 632 3/24/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Michelle J Bockelman, Napoleon, OH
11 1387 Pasture View Blackbird 6356 3/24/2016 RB Active Duty 010 Allie Darelle Howell, Marengo, IN
12 1375 HH Riata Melissa 602 3/26/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Will Philipello, Bryan, TX
13 1381 MJP Purfeerst Elvira 633 3/26/2016 Exar Lutton 1831 Emily Altenburg, Arlington, MN
14 1386 G&E Miss Lookout 2774 3/25/2016 G&E Upward Design 2076 Brandon L Bieber, Waukon, IA
15 1389 Alvarez Miss Bandi 1603 3/24/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Taylynn Williamson, Dade City, FL
Class 31
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1398 CK3 EA Believer D604 3/21/2016 Dameron First Impression Hunter Royer, Westpoint, IN
2 1413 SCC Hara RF Barbara 637 3/18/2016 Dameron First Class Sterling Reichenbach, Bath, MI
3 1412 Dameron Lucy 682 3/18/2016 Dameron First Class Emily Brooks, Prophetstown, IL
4 1417 Top Line Abigale 6074 3/17/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Emily E Kiesewetter, Farmington, IL
5 1405 Pleasant Valley Miss 1605 3/20/2016 Pleasant Valley Lute 1207 Bryanna Smith, Russell Springs, KY
6 1403 Seldom Rest Lucy 6030 3/20/2016 BC II Skyfall 2812 Maggie Reid, Eaton Rapids, MI
7 1409 Moffitt Shadoe M622 3/18/2016 HFS First Class 113 Jenna Reeter, Trenton, MO
8 1411 CK3 EA Believer D602 3/18/2016 Dameron First Impression Macie Carroll, Mount Carroll, IL
9 1416 SF Blackbird 678 3/18/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Allivea Skarda, Afton, IA
10 1414 PFC Kendra Scott 1605 3/18/2016 SAV Seedstock 4838 Hunter Monismith, White Castle, LA
11 1400 Just Enuff Erica 603 3/20/2016 HSAF Bando 1961 Grant W Fitzgerald, Seven Valleys, PA
12 1396 KW Georgina 5173 3/21/2016 CC Christian Brilliance 3750 Payton Alexander, Nemo, TX
13 1401 WC Sky Gal 616 3/20/2016 BC II Skyfall 2812 Allyson Sellers, Vilonia, AR
14 1402 WSP Marcia Replay 216 3/20/2016 Chestnut Knock Out 204 Heath Weber, Winthrop, IA
15 1397 JRG1 Pride N Lilo 3/21/2016 Deer Valley Consensus 22103 Nicole Grau, Miami, FL
Class 32
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1426 Pleasant Valley Elsa 1606 3/15/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Calvin Levisay, Creston, CA
2 1432 FCF Proven Queen 632 3/14/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Sierra R Day, Cerro Gordo, IL
3 1422 Hendersons Proven Queen 6031 3/16/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Cassidy W Becker, Diagonal, IA
4 1420 Hendersons Proven Queen 6033 3/16/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Austen David, Lenox, IA
5 1428 T/R PF Hirsch Lucy D120 3/15/2016 Dameron First Class Jelani King, Waukomis, OK
6 1421 Hendersons Proven Queen 6035 3/16/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Tim Mardesen, Oxford, IA
7 1430 CC Blackbird JAC 618 3/14/2016 Chestnut PF Fire Ball 234 Jaden Borman, Holland, MN
8 1425 S&R Entella J626 3/15/2016 S&R Investment J420 Madelyn J Ludwig, Richmond, MN
9 1427 Ruby Lou 3/15/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Grace M Link, Deerfield, WI
10 1431 S&R Entella J624 3/14/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Samuel Paul Henderson, East Troy, WI
11 1437 Sedgwicks Barbara D339 3/14/2016 Sedgwicks Final Product Z464 Abbie Schwab, Goddard, KS
12 1419 MJP Purfeerst Elvira 634 3/17/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Katie Fitzgerald, West Concord, MN
13 1429 SCSC Dae 1620 3/15/2016 Barstow Cash Alyssa Miller, Lanark, IL
14 1433 Seldom Rest Lucy 6029 3/14/2016 BC II Skyfall 2812 Macie Sexten, Wooster, OH
15 1434 McCurry Miss Georgina 642 3/14/2016 DDA Dameron Northern Light Kady Jae Figge, Onaga, KS
Class 33
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1916 Dameron Bardot N614 3/14/2016 Plainview Lutton E102 Chloe Goretska, Corydon, IA; Drew Norris, Corydon, IA
2 1454 PVF Missie 6164 3/11/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Sayge Polo, Derby, IA
3 1445 Seldom Rest Princess 6028 3/12/2016 Silveiras S Sis GQ 2353 Brittany Hefner, Springville, CA
4 1444 Jensen Greiman Proven Queen4 3/12/2016 Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C Cailey Ruth Dahlquist, Washington, PA
5 1442 Jensen Plowess 682 3/12/2016 Penners-CC Double Black 2257 Nic Brase, Plainfield, IA
6 1446 Rogens Eriskay 614 3/12/2016 Penners-CC Double Black 2257 Sawyer Styles, Brentford, SD
7 1438 G&J Erica 613 3/13/2016 PCC Witten 111A Mikayla St Clair, Berryville, VA
8 1453 Baldco Florabelle Fanny 786 3/11/2016 VAR Generation 2100 Brock L Miller, Kiowa, CO
9 1439 LAF Miss Design 687 3/13/2016 Dameron 1st Class 176 Kilye Winge, Cisco, TX
10 1443 Jensen Georgina 680 of FAF 3/12/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Patrick Hilleman, Richland Center, WI
11 1448 AAM Erica 3162 3/12/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Joshua Case Birge, Graceville, FL
12 1452 Greimans Royal Blackbird 336 3/11/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Jonah Werth, Bennett, IA
13 1449 CLB Miss Money C604 3/12/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Garrett Paul Bromenshenk, Billings, MT
14 1440 R&R Corene 7009 6060 3/12/2016 R&R Gunsmoke 2240 Morgan Fruge, Jennings, LA
15 1451 HA Pride 526 3/11/2016 HA Buckshot 34 Leah J Deckinger, Sabetha, KS
Class 34
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1465 Hoffman H/G Blackbird 620 3/8/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Maddy Udell, Sioux City, IA
2 1472 Dameron C-5 Cheyenne 1628 3/8/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Kalie Rumbold, Wyanet, IL
3 1466 Jensen Georgina 677 of FAF 3/8/2016 Dameron First Class Dawson Gregg Johnson, Pipestone, MN
4 1479 Schilling's Lucy 6067 3/7/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Kaelyn Schilling, Edson, KS
5 1480 Memory 6123 of Tripp 3/7/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Xander Sundsbak, Des Lacs, ND
6 1463 SMA Errolline 606 3/9/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Jaci Williams, Bloomington, WI
7 1467 Seldom Rest Princess 6025 3/8/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Alyson Friesen, Arnett, OK
8 1464 KGM Elba 6055 3/9/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Joshua T Shaw, Fairfield, NE
9 1468 Century Blackbird Missie 3D 3/8/2016 Century Impressive 84 Emma Anne Deppe, Vincent, IA
10 1481 Betzold PSC Blackbird B614 3/7/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Taylor Prusa, Highland, IL
11 1456 Stockdale BCII Danielle 1629 3/10/2016 Dameron First Class Briana Gawf, Eufaula, OK
12 1455 Weber Dakota Onida 17D 3/10/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Matthew Peter Weber, Lake Benton, MN
13 1470 Vision Pet Polite 650 3/8/2016 Vision Unanimous 1418 Brooklyn Ann Plumb, Haxtun, CO
Class 35
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1495 WA Lucy 641 3/5/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Austin Nowatzke, Michigan City, IN
2 1496 PVF Proven Queen 6151 3/5/2016 OSU Class Act Brecken Craig, Indianola, IL
3 1486 DDA Northern Miss 1620 3/6/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Ashlyn Mool, Lexington, IL
4 1489 SCC SCH Phyllis 632 3/6/2016 OSU Class Act Rylie Jo Harrell, Carthage, IL
5 1484 Champion Hill Georgina 9001 3/6/2016 SAV Perfection 1891 Conrad Behlmann, Saint Paul, MO
6 1497 ETHR Queen 4272 670D 3/5/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Kara B Le Beouf, Deridder, LA
7 1498 HCC Miss Fancy 4D 3/5/2016 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR DeLainy Fellinger, Hopkinton, IA
8 1485 JM Albert J432-J647 3/6/2016 Trowbridge Albert 381 Riley Renee Davis, Corydon, IA
9 1492 BM Blackbird 65 405 Ins 3/5/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Addison Cotton, York, NE
10 1490 HA Rito 456 3/5/2016 JMacholan Double Objective 4 Ayla Van Asperen, Hallam, NE
11 1487 2K Rita 1446 3/6/2016 WK Reward 1003 Madison Marie Poll, Maquoketa, IA
Class 36
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1512 Wallace Princess 640 3/3/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Whitney Walker, Prairie Grove, AR
2 1506 PVF Proven Queen 6150 3/4/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Madelyn A Gerken, Cashion, OK
3 1508 EXAR Princess 6240 3/3/2016 BC II Skyfall 2812 Sydney Schnoor, Chowchilla, CA
4 1509 Hillard Frontier Gal 606 3/3/2016 Dameron First Impression Olivia Gerloff, Bland, MO
5 1503 MLA FCF Proven Queen 416 3/4/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Lauren Wolter, Aviston, IL
6 1502 Schillings Keymura Katy 6057 3/4/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Eva Verkin Hinrichsen, Westmoreland, KS
7 1511 BCC Elba Merrick 53D 3/3/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Nicole Stevenson, Joliet, MT
8 1514 Jensen Georgina 670 of FAF 3/3/2016 Dameron First Class Nicole Nichols, Chambers, NE
9 1510 Burns Elba 16S1 3/3/2016 Dameron C-5 American Classic Olivia Johnson, Prole, IA
10 1518 R&C LB Envious Blackbird8383 3/3/2016 BC II Skyfall 2812 Brooke Adams, Terrell, TX
11 1507 ACC Blackbird 212 617 3/4/2016 Greene Pokerface 1304 JessaLynn Hudson, Belvidere, NE
12 1517 HBL Blackbird 671 3/3/2016 Gambles Hot Rod Ava Leibfried, Hazel Green, WI
13 1513 Champion Hill Elba 8997 3/3/2016 SAV Bismarck 5682 Tyler Musgrave, Willow Hill, IL
14 1500 Vermilion Blackbird 6630 3/4/2016 Connealy Spur Jake Cook, Huntley, MT
Class 37
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1536 Seldom Rest Lucy 6022 3/1/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Sydney Schnoor, Chowchilla, CA
2 1543 T/R GCC Hirsch Sophie D127 3/1/2016 Dameron First Class Ty Collum, Perkins, OK
3 1532 All Royal Blackbird 616 3/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Evan Henning, Janesville, WI
4 1531 HVA Miss Ann 643 ML 3/2/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Mikeayla Samuelson, Hastings, NE
5 1542 BNWZ Ellen 906 3/1/2016 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Jonathan Tyler Mc Ginnis, Shelbyville, KY
6 1541 SCC SH Girl Power 630 3/1/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Kristina Scheurman, Warsaw, OH
7 1523 Schafers Barbara 6053 3/2/2016 BC Lookout 7024 Ty Pezanoski, Peru, IL
8 1537 Moffitt Forever Lady M641 3/1/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Cohen Navinsky, Winchester, KS
9 1525 Weber Dakota Queen 7D 3/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Sara Dee Weber, Lake Benton, MN
10 1540 Rosewood Georgina 635 3/1/2016 SAV Perfection 1891 Paige Van Dyke, Louisville, IL
11 1529 DDA Barbara 1641 3/2/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Corbin Pierce Cowles, Rockfield, KY
12 1535 Champion Hill Elba 8988 3/1/2016 SAV Bismarck 5682 Margaret Belle Davis, Gallipolis, OH
13 1538 Lazy H Bar ForeverLady 654 3/1/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Devin Becker, Indianola, IA
14 1528 Wood Madame Pride 6302 3/2/2016 SAV West River 2066 Ava Elizabeth Wood, Willow Spring, NC
15 1539 Cedar Hill Charlie 866 3/1/2016 RB Tour Of Duty 177 Lee Samuel Sweitzer, Wellsville, PA
Class 38
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1564 Moffitt Proven Queen M610 2/25/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Cade Bracker, Underwood, IA
2 1560 Schafers Evergreen Erica6211 2/26/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Madeline Sue Fugate, Mahomet, IL
3 1562 Top Line CHB Lady 6057 2/26/2016 Chestnut Knock Out 204 Renee Lock, Avon, IL
4 1548 Schafers Barbara 6789 2/28/2016 BC Lookout 7024 Reed Naughton, Atlanta, IL
5 1553 T/R Hirsch Lucy D122 2/28/2016 Dameron First Class Jackson Ray, Holdenville, OK
6 1566 All Missie 615 2/25/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Andy Driscoll, Williamsburg, IA
7 1556 Malsons Lady 98D 2/27/2016 Bushs Sure Deal 33 Rance C Wheeler, Paris, MO
8 1557 Burns Dixie Erica 16S11 2/27/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Micha Stephens, Creston, IA
9 1546 StreamSide Alexenia D31 2/28/2016 BSF Opportunist Z5 Alex Gene Morrison, West Plains, MO
10 1570 HCC Barbaramere 8536 2/24/2016 Sedgwicks Outlaw 538W Marcus Daughton, Kellerton, IA
11 1551 Norris Shadoe N608 2/28/2016 VA First Round Riley Renee Davis, Corydon, IA
12 1555 HA Rito 396 2/27/2016 HA Buckshot 34 Wyatt E Gallagher, Hallam, NE
13 1547 Nemaha Millie 6008-1111 2/28/2016 VAR Reserve 1111 Dane R Haverkamp, Bern, KS
14 1550 Silveiras Cloudy Girl 6312 2/28/2016 Silveiras First Reaction2510 Miranda Graves, Abita Springs, LA
15 1571 JM Elba Ten Gauge J452-J613 2/24/2016 AAR Ten Gauge 1501 Levi Blankenship, Gibbs, MO
Class 39
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1575 TopLIne FCF Proven Queen 161 2/23/2016 Dameron First Class Lauryn Mool, Lexington, IL
2 1586 FCF Proven Queen 618 2/20/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Kallie Anne Knott, Laotto, IN
3 1584 PVF Proven Queen 6096 2/21/2016 OSU Class Act Lucas Moser, Larchwood, IA
4 1578 Cardinal Lucy 60D 2/22/2016 Barstow Cash Sydney Wisnefski, Wyoming, IL
5 1574 PVF Lucy 6098 2/23/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR David Troy Rawlings, New Holland, IL
6 1579 EXAR Frontier Gal 0556 2/21/2016 Silveiras S Sis GQ 2353 Courtney Keaton, Anderson, MO
7 1593 BCII Layla 2016 2/18/2016 Dameron First Class Ross Wingert, Rose Bud, AR
8 1573 ALB Miss Vanessa 617H 2/23/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Lindsey Mogg, Sumner, MI
9 1589 BCC Lucy 41D 2/19/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Bentley Joseph Mc Cullough, Fort Benton, MT
10 1590 NFF AN Blueblood Lady 620 2/19/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Miranda Nesler, La Crescent, MN
11 1588 Plum Creek Proven Queen 668 2/19/2016 Dameron First Class Bailey McKenna, Sioux City, IA
12 1572 Seldom Rest Bardot 6018 2/23/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Samantha Wallace, Kansas, OH
13 1576 Greimans Barbara 286 2/22/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Paige Catherine Roberts, Albert City, IA
14 1592 Black Magic Blackbird 606 2/18/2016 Dameron First Impression Dylan Scharpe, Arlington, MN
15 1577 JK Generation D623 2/22/2016 VAR Generation 2100 Amber Schiffbauer, Tonica, IL
Class 40
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1600 Greiman FCF SCC Blackbird186 2/17/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Maddy Udell, Sioux City, IA
2 1598 Lazy JB Saras Dream 689 2/17/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Kayden Nowatzke, Michigan City, IN
3 1603 DDA Barbara 1638 2/17/2016 DDA Dameron Northern Light Kade Nicholas Patton, Frankfort, IN
4 1597 KDJ Queen Ruth 609 2/18/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Paige Elizabeth Gaffney, Barneveld, WI
5 1601 SRA Lass 6007 2/17/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Hannah Grace Craig, Winchester, KY
6 1595 Fruhlings Forever Lady 2186 2/18/2016 Gambles Safe Bet Addison Paige Bartlow, Monticello, IL
7 1608 CB Peg 614 2/15/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Caeden David, Lenox, IA
8 1594 Greimans Royal Blackbird 256 2/18/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Benjamin Nathanial Marsh, Union, IL
9 1609 Dameron Primrose 649 2/15/2016 Dameron First Class Audrey Mae Curtin, Blue Mound, IL
10 1596 K2K Forever Lady 1632 21 2/18/2016 Mohnen South Dakota 402 Aaron Will Kiesewetter, Letts, IA
11 1605 EXAR Princess 6738 2/16/2016 BC II Skyfall 2812 Zack Zaunbrecher, Iowa, LA
12 1599 Hurlbuts Rita 651 2/17/2016 SAV Recharge 3436 Mia Hastings, Wamego, KS
13 1607 HA Henrietta 2212 286 2/16/2016 SAV Ten Speed 3022 Bailey Donner, Crete, NE
14 1604 NF Rachel 356 2/17/2016 Connealy Comrade 1385 Kelly Newton, Elk City, KS
Class 41
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1612 EXAR Winnie 0596 2/14/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Sydney Schnoor, Chowchilla, CA
2 1614 DDA Northern Miss 1615 2/14/2016 Barstow Cash Hailey Boyd, Waynesville, IL
3 1620 BCII DPL Lady 1016 2/13/2016 Dameron First Class Caleb Ellmore, Covington, IN
4 1621 Beaver Creek Scaara 641 2/13/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Samuel Parr, East Berlin, PA
5 1623 FCF Proven Queen 615 2/13/2016 Dameron First Class Kalli Flanders, Buffalo, KY
6 1617 Lemenager Travett D27 2/14/2016 Dameron First Impression Sheridan Hank, Aledo, IL
7 1627 Fruhlings Reata 2126 2/12/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Olivia Heltsley, Kansas, IL
8 1626 PCC SSST Princess 245D 2/12/2016 PVF Insight 0129 TaraLee Hudson, Belvidere, NE
9 1629 Chestnut Blackbird Susan 650 2/12/2016 Chestnut Knock Out 204 Shayna DeGroot, Edgerton, MN
10 1615 RFA Eriskay 67 2/14/2016 Vin-Mar O'Reilly Factor David J Schneider, California, MO
11 1624 EXAR Queen 0416 2/12/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Gage Aberdeen Long, Big Cabin, OK
12 1915 Jensen Georgina 650 of FAF 2/12/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Baron Davis, Bloomfield, IA; Cale Alan Jensen, Plainfield, IA
13 1613 TWOF Proven Queen 214 2/14/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Paighton Mae Witt, Leslie, MO
14 1255 KLL VCC Cher 1601 2/13/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Hannah Rose, New Palestine, IN; Kendall Leonhard, Fortville, IN
Class 42
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1630 EXAR Winnie 0336 2/11/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Kaylan Kiser, Proctor, TX
2 1635 Seldom Rest Lucy 6015 2/10/2016 Silveiras S Sis GQ 2353 Sarah Millikan, Napoleon, OH
3 1631 WCC Blackcap D13 2/11/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Brady Klendworth, Walker, IA
4 1642 Lemenager Forever Lady D23 2/9/2016 Dameron First Impression Savannah Schafer, Nehawka, NE
5 1645 Dameron Frontier Gal 645 2/8/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Kalie Rumbold, Wyanet, IL
6 1638 Chestnut Wetonka 645 2/10/2016 Chestnut Knock Out 204 Wesly Glenn Johnson, Pipestone, MN
7 1633 Nords Lucy 6014 2/11/2016 Mohnen South Dakota 402 Jesse Kostbade, Henderson, KY
8 1632 Top Line Proven Queen 6039 2/11/2016 TopLine Vision Fly Over 1395 Morgan L Woodbury, Quenemo, KS
9 1637 Chestnut Erica WJ 643 2/10/2016 Chestnut Knock Out 204 Brady John Ford, Lake Wilson, MN
10 1640 WAR HF Primrose 625 2/9/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Chase Cotton, York, NE
11 1644 EA Tessa 2/8/2016 BSF Opportunist Z5 Brooke Allen, Byron, IL
12 1647 Flying V Mysteria Pride 17D 2/7/2016 Quaker Hill Rampage 0A36 Alexis Vandeberghe, Cleveland, ND
13 1639 EXAR Queen 0396 2/9/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Kegan Augustus DeMott, Bedford, IA
Class 43
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1659 Seldom Rest Georgina 6014 2/5/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Katie Harris, Stanton, TX
2 1652 EXAR Queen 0476 2/6/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Emma Nowotny, New Braunfels, TX
3 1649 APS Forever Lady Casandra 2/7/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Jonathan Tyler Mc Ginnis, Shelbyville, KY
4 1654 Top Line Highlight Lady 6037 2/6/2016 Chestnut Knock Out 204 Sarah Loomis, Council Grove, KS
5 1656 FCF Missie 612 2/6/2016 PVF Windfall SCC 9005 Caleb W Flory, Baldwin City, KS
6 1662 Chestnut Savannah 629 2/5/2016 Chestnut Knock Out 204 Wesly Glenn Johnson, Pipestone, MN
7 1664 PVF Frontier Gal 6073 2/5/2016 Dameron First Impression Austin Alvarez, Dade City, FL
8 1666 JJR Miss Rosetta 5529 2/4/2016 SAV International 2020 Macey Jean Lewis, Douglass, KS
9 1663 Chestnut PF Winnie 628 2/5/2016 Chestnut Knock Out 204 MaKenna Ludwig, Richmond, MN
10 1660 Nelsons Blackberry D612 2/5/2016 AAR Ten X 7008 SA Sara Hatlewick, Jamestown, ND
11 1657 KGM Georgina 6006 2/6/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Ethan Shaw, Fairfield, NE
12 1665 PF Rita 6102 2/4/2016 VAR Generation 2100 Kacey Dethlefs, North Platte, NE
13 1658 LD Last Call is a CC&7 6160 2/6/2016 TLD Comanchero 4194 Jerad Shires, Corning, IA
14 1655 RCL Blackbird 6213 2/6/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Jonathan Linke, Woonsocket, SD
Class 44
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1669 Seldom Rest Lucy 6013 2/4/2016 Silveiras S Sis GQ 2353 Kathryn Coleman, Modesto, CA
2 1689 Miss Wix JK 622 2/1/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Conrad Behlmann, Saint Paul, MO
3 1682 Herbster Wendy 612 2/1/2016 SAV International 2020 Miranda Katherine Raithel, Falls City, NE
4 1673 Dameron C-5 Blackbird 1613 2/4/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Eric M Schafer, Owaneco, IL
5 1674 FCF Phyllis 6041 2/3/2016 Dameron First Class Colton Becker, Atlantic, IA
6 1678 JMK Georgina 6003 2/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Hannah Cox, Staunton, VA
7 1679 Jensen Georgina 643 of FAF 2/2/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Coryn R Wilson, Donahue, IA
8 1668 Silveiras Saras Dream 6304 2/4/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Owen D Austrino, Dade City, FL
9 1671 Chestnut Primrose 622 2/4/2016 Chestnut PF Fire Ball 234 Taylor Marie Ford, Lake Wilson, MN
10 1676 Vermilion Blackcap 6012 2/2/2016 Sitz Conformation 689A Connor Cook, Huntley, MT
11 1681 Ace High Ivanka 2/2/2016 GCC Business Elite Garrett Dean Handsaker, Pearl City, IL
12 1677 Vermilion Queen Lady 6065 2/2/2016 SAV Privilege 3030 Jake Cook, Huntley, MT
13 1685 EXAR Winnie 0466 2/1/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Carter Albert DeMott, Bedford, IA
14 1686 Hoffman Miss Angus 6059 2/1/2016 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Claire Ann Murnin, Huntley, MT
Class 45
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1701 CJ Margo 106 1/27/2016 FCF Intuition 345 Thomas Bradshaw Smoot, Campbellsville, KY
2 1702 Silveiras Elba 6302 1/27/2016 Silveiras First Reaction2510 Taylor Munson, Walker, IA
3 1697 Laflins Galaxie 6606 1/28/2016 Bushs Unbelievable423 Anna Marie Carpenter, Wamego, KS
4 1693 BCII Layla 2716 1/28/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Alexis Wilhoite, Lebanon, IN
5 1691 Hoffman Miss Angus 6037 1/29/2016 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Kaelyn Schilling, Edson, KS
6 1700 Craft Pride 134-620 1/27/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Allie Darelle Howell, Marengo, IN
7 1696 SAV Duke Girl 6680 1/28/2016 SAV Harvestor 0338 January M Tweedy, Imboden, AR
8 1694 Schafers Celebrity 6266 1/28/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Madison Wulfkuhle, Berryton, KS
9 1690 HNH PVF Insight Tessa 6923 1/30/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Erin Driscoll, Williamsburg, IA
10 1692 Vermilion Blackbird 6005 1/28/2016 SAV Privilege 3030 Parker Cook, Huntley, MT
11 1695 LHR Kildonan Erica 9938-6138 1/28/2016 VAR Discovery 2240 Ashlyn Kate Sonntag, Hays, KS
12 1698 R&R Hazel 603 1/28/2016 Dameron C-5 American Classic Clay W Anderson, Greene, IA
Class 46
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1703 Seldom Rest Lucy 6008 1/26/2016 Dameron First Class Kathryn Coleman, Modesto, CA
2 1705 PVF Blackbird 6036 1/26/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Katelyn Eathington, Avon, IL
3 1722 TB Peg 606 1/22/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Austen David, Lenox, IA
4 1715 PVF Proven Queen 6032 1/24/2016 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Baylee Head, Derby, IA
5 1709 PRA Cash Motive 622 1/25/2016 Styles Cash R400 Madalyn Rohr, Elbert, CO
6 1717 MJP Purfeerst Annabelle 601 1/24/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Jacob Koppen, Lakota, IA
7 1720 Mussman Jaz 1/22/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Austin Michael Mussman, Grant Park, IL
8 1706 FCF Proven Queen 606 1/26/2016 FCF Intuition 345 Chayton M Day, Cerro Gordo, IL
9 1704 3 ACES Shadoe 1016 1/26/2016 FCF Intuition 345 Mary Ali Oliver, Union City, TN
10 1721 Greimans Proven Queen 126 1/22/2016 Dameron First Class Rachel A Smith, Osceola, NE
11 1710 BlkMagic Powerlass Luna 905 1/25/2016 Dameron First Impression Stephanie Altenburg, Arlington, MN
12 1713 HCC Shadoe 603 1/24/2016 R&R PCC Aspect 225Z David Kale Kiesewetter, Letts, IA
13 1712 HA Lady Standard 86 1/24/2016 Tombstone 050 Leah J Deckinger, Sabetha, KS
Class 47
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1741 EXAR Princess 6680 1/16/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Carter Alan Ward, Plattsburg, MO
2 1734 Lemenager Forever Lady D17 1/18/2016 Dameron First Impression Sheridan Hank, Aledo, IL
3 1727 Cherry Knoll Elsa 1610 1/20/2016 Plainview Lutton E102 Kathryn Coleman, Modesto, CA
4 1726 PVF Blackbird 6031 1/21/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Robert T III Nixon, Rapidan, VA
5 1725 Plum Creek Princess 6376A 1/21/2016 Exar Lutton 1831 Brandon Hickey, Mount Pulaski, IL
6 1733 Colburn Saras Dream 6957 1/18/2016 Dameron C-5 American Classic Molly Rae Hansen, Carrington, ND
7 1729 Fruhlings Eva 1206 1/20/2016 SAV Bismarck 5682 Wes Brown, Stevensville, MT
8 1738 Plum Creek Elsa 6868 1/17/2016 HSAF Bando 1961 Lauren Anderson, Algona, IA
9 1739 Jensen April 627 1/17/2016 Penners-CC Double Black 2257 James Colbert, Riverside, IA
10 1742 Hillard Frontier Gal 602 1/16/2016 Silveiras Style 9303 Grant Z Ward, Oak Grove, MO
11 1736 EXAR Forever Lady 6686 1/17/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Kendra Pryor, Pleasant Hill, MO
12 1730 Mogck Entello 1376 1/20/2016 MOGCK In Front 353 Ty Mogck, Olivet, SD
13 1731 Ewing Miss Fancy 630 1/20/2016 PVF Insight 3026 Alec Wenger, Rushville, IL
14 1740 Jensen Bessie 626 1/17/2016 Wright SCC Bootlegger 0522 Hayden K Weber, Winthrop, IA
Class 48
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1758 Cherry Knoll Ark Pride 1606 1/12/2016 EXG RS First Rate S903 R3 Jera Anne Pipkin, Republic, MO
2 1753 TER Elba 001D 1/13/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Aiden Hiniker, Pipestone, MN
3 1745 Buchanan's Georgina V406 1/15/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Michael Breann Steadman, Greenwood, SC
4 1755 Bullerman Primrose 6033 1/12/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Brynn Bullerman, Adrian, MN
5 1752 Jensen Annie K 620 of FAF 1/13/2016 Penners-CC Double Black 2257 Savannah Schafer, Nehawka, NE
6 1749 L/R Farrah 6095 1/14/2016 VAR Generation 2100 Samuel B Duncan, Broken Bow, NE
7 1757 Schafers Celebrity 6492 1/12/2016 Dameron C-5 American Classic Jordan Oliver, Buncombe, IL
8 1747 Gannon Pridemere P279 1/14/2016 Vin-Mar O'Reilly Factor Levi Blankenship, Gibbs, MO
9 1748 JMC Barbara 605 1/14/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 Keaton Cael Karr, Bladen, NE
10 1746 SC Journey's Ideal 604 1/14/2016 WR Journey-1X74 Conner Deckinger, Sabetha, KS
11 1750 Topp Marcia 6007 1/14/2016 Circle A Mogul 3463 Lexys Griffith, Buchanan, ND
12 1751 AA Stylish Garnet 5011 1/13/2016 Silveiras Style 1530 Owen D Austrino, Dade City, FL
13 1744 DKT Elba 6290 1/15/2016 Musgrave Foundation Ryan Doud, Batavia, IA
Class 49
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1765 EXAR Princess 6151 1/10/2016 BC II Skyfall 2812 Austin Nowatzke, Michigan City, IN
2 1760 EXAR Envious Blackbird 6671 1/11/2016 S&R Roundtable J328 Logan Asbury Boyd, May's Lick, KY
3 1763 SCC SCH Phyllis 618 1/11/2016 OSU Class Act Sterling Reichenbach, Bath, MI
4 1774 Greimans Lady Nellie 76 1/7/2016 Dameron First Class Cassidy W Becker, Diagonal, IA
5 1768 FCF Phyllis 603 1/9/2016 Dameron First Class Craig Alan Becker, Atlantic, IA
6 1767 HAVE Unbelievable Lady 1602 1/9/2016 Bushs Unbelievable423 Sydney E Franks, Grass Valley, CA
7 1764 EXAR Winnie 6669 1/10/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Brittany Hefner, Springville, CA
8 1772 JS Black Lass D2 1/7/2016 McCoy First Class 109-6119 Aaron Will Kiesewetter, Letts, IA
9 1776 Mead Vixon Q033 1/6/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Juliette Elizabeth Mead, Barnett, MO
10 1769 Womack Lucy 617 1/8/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Ethan Davis Blevins, Greenup, KY
11 1778 HAR PVF Insight 1437 1/6/2016 PVF Insight 0129 William H IV Ledbetter, Sachse, TX
12 1777 Greimans Barbara 66 1/6/2016 BSF Hot Lotto 1401 David J Hassing, Wells, MN
13 1775 Seldom Rest Georgina 6003 1/7/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Macie Sexten, Wooster, OH
14 1771 GCR Erica 957D 1/7/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Allyson Stanek, Hayward, MN
15 1762 2K Pride 1426 1/11/2016 Chestnut Knock Out 204 Will Lapke, La Motte, IA
16 1766 Evelina Entense 1602 1/10/2016 Connealy Capitalist 028 Channing Schneider, Wamego, KS
Class 50
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1799 Greimans Royal Blackbird 36 1/1/2016 Wright SCC Bootlegger 0522 Chesney J Steenhoek, Maxwell, IA
2 1796 FCF SCC Phyllis 602 1/2/2016 Dameron First Class Danielle Scheetz, Dallas City, IL
3 1789 EXAR Winnie 6641 1/3/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Madison Lynn Cox, Eagle Point, OR
4 1787 Betzold Macy B61 1/4/2016 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Emily Pearl Piland, Rescue, CA
5 1786 WCC Miss Rowena D1 1/4/2016 SAV Brilliance 8077 Megan Albers, Bend, OR
6 1784 HCC Forever Lady 856 1/4/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Deanna Schoolfield, Paris, TN
7 1780 LAF Miss Eileen Elba 572 1/5/2016 Dameron 1st Class 176 Kilye Winge, Cisco, TX
8 1800 Seldom Rest Georgina 6001 1/1/2016 EXAR Classen 1422B Josh Jasper, Nicholasville, KY
9 1797 CCC Lady Courage 6003 1/1/2016 Connealy Courage 25L Rylee Jo Erdmann, Lisbon, ND
10 1794 TR Katinka 0216 1/2/2016 PVF Insight 0129 Rylee E Closser, Hebron, OH
11 1785 WA Everelda 56 1/4/2016 RB Tour Of Duty 177 Jayme Ruth Ullman, Wymore, NE
12 1795 HCC Barbaramere 356 1/2/2016 SandPoint Butkus X797 Marcus Daughton, Kellerton, IA
13 1798 Greimans Proven Queen 26 1/1/2016 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Jake Andrew Roberts, Albert City, IA
Class 51
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1809 Reed Barbara 5622 12/2/2015 SAV Bismarck 5682 Courtney Dehn, Dearborn, MO
2 1806 K&S ND Princess 540 12/10/2015 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Sydney Harris, Stanton, TX
3 1810 EXAR Princess 5938 12/1/2015 S&R Roundtable J328 Bowen Bridges, Oklahoma City, OK
4 1804 PF Erica 5656 12/17/2015 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Jelani King, Waukomis, OK
5 1803 Ewing Proven Queen 588 12/19/2015 PVF Insight 3026 Austin Michael Mussman, Grant Park, IL
6 1801 L/R Bo 6040 12/29/2015 VAR Generation 2100 Samuel B Duncan, Broken Bow, NE
7 1807 LAF Ms Blackbird Progress514 12/5/2015 Dameron 1st Class 176 Kilye Winge, Cisco, TX
8 1808 TWOF Brilliant Fortune 1202 12/2/2015 SAV Brilliance 8077 Genesis Brannon, Ellsinore, MO
Class 52
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1815 Cherry Knoll Lady 1596 11/15/2015 Dameron First Impression Erin Barnes, Broken Arrow, OK
2 1818 WCC Mignonne C114 11/12/2015 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Devan Brown, Bloomington, IN
3 1814 Maplecrest Shadoe 5214 11/15/2015 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Ellie Kidwell, Walhonding, OH
4 1816 Maplecrest Shadoe 5216 11/12/2015 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Dawson Lee Dal Porto, Oakley, CA
5 1811 Ewing Bando 504 11/30/2015 Dameron Business Class Erica N Harrell, Roseville, IL
6 1821 PVF Proven Queen 5271 11/8/2015 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Cailey Ruth Dahlquist, Washington, PA
7 1819 WCC Blackcap C113 11/11/2015 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Laramie Lauren Chaffin, Roodhouse, IL
8 1813 HS Erica 2113 395 11/20/2015 RB Tour Of Duty 177 Sophia Sweeny, Kansas City, MO
9 1812 KAF Miss Clare 532-230 11/26/2015 RB Tour Of Duty 177 Baylee Knop, Arthur, IA
Class 53
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1831 CJ Jestress 1500 11/2/2015 SAV Brilliance 8077 Cheyenne Jones, Campbellsville, KY
2 1829 Wood Blackbird 565 11/2/2015 Wood Capone 2300 Riley Wood, Willow Spring, NC
3 1830 SCC Nellie EDA 5110 11/2/2015 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Jake Tweedy, Imboden, AR
4 1827 Champion Hill Georgina 8948 11/3/2015 SAV Classified 3427 Sydney Marie Facemyer, Fraziers Bottom, WV
5 1823 Champion Hill Georgina 8950 11/5/2015 SAV Classified 3427 Brandy Kathleen Facemyer, Fraziers Bottom, WV
6 1825 WA Charlotte 11/4/2015 PVF Insight 0129 Cammie Elizabeth Rone, Courtland, MS
7 1824 EXAR Princess 5929 11/4/2015 S&R Roundtable J328 Alexis Koelling, Curryville, MO
8 1822 Womack Miss 5307 11/7/2015 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Kalli Flanders, Buffalo, KY
9 1828 LW Princess 533 11/3/2015 Silveiras Style 9303 Kara Pinkerton, Arp, TX
Class 54
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1833 SSF Lady Impression O265 10/26/2015 Dameron First Impression Kallie Anne Knott, Laotto, IN
2 1834 PF Miss Holly of 414 10/24/2015 Dameron First Class Hudson Myers, Edmond, OK
3 1843 Top Line Lady 5125 10/11/2015 EXG RS First Rate S903 R3 Tucker Scott Bayer, Ringle, WI
4 1844 Top Line Lady 5126 10/11/2015 EXG RS First Rate S903 R3 Kiley Carroll, Lanark, IL
5 1838 EXAR Envious Blackbird 5914 10/15/2015 S&R Roundtable J328 Jackson Ray, Holdenville, OK
6 1839 Dameron Beauty 5214 10/14/2015 MCATL By-Product 269-1394 Anna Curley, Good Hope, IL
7 1845 SCC SCH Phyllis 5105 10/10/2015 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Mary Kate Bendlage, Niota, IL
8 1836 HS Erica 132 445 10/17/2015 RB Tour Of Duty 177 Conrad Behlmann, Saint Paul, MO
9 1835 HS Winsome 059Y 375 10/19/2015 SAV Brilliance 8077 Ashley Mc Kenny, Darlington, MO
10 1841 SCC SCH Miss Ellie 5106 10/12/2015 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Emily Wogan, Hebron, OH
11 1832 APS Forever Lady Natasha 10/31/2015 PVF Insight 0129 Haley Grace Walker, Potts Camp, MS
12 1842 Long Ruby 590 10/12/2015 JM Signature 4223-J385 Emily Eitel, Novinger, MO
Class 55
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1849 EXAR Frontier Gal 5906 10/9/2015 S&R Roundtable J328 Sydney Pearl Johnson, Orlando, OK
2 1853 Cherry Knoll Ark Pride 1593 10/7/2015 Plum Creek Paradox 161B Elizabeth A Trowbridge, Meshoppen, PA
3 1851 R4 Miss Burgess 557 10/8/2015 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Ciara Raithel, Mexico, MO
4 1854 EXAR Frontier Gal 5901 10/6/2015 S&R Roundtable J328 Karlee Jones, Earth, TX
5 1858 SCC SCH Phyllis 5102 10/3/2015 SCC First-N-Goal GAF 114 Hailey Traynham, Maxwell, CA
6 1859 EXAR Princess 5892 10/2/2015 PVF Insight 0129 Alexis Borgstadt, Concordia, MO
7 1856 EXAR Frontier Gal 5899 10/5/2015 S&R Roundtable J328 Calli Ann West, Paris, TX
8 1852 PVF Blackbird 5262 10/7/2015 PVF Insight 0129 Nicole Nichols, Chambers, NE
9 1862 EXAR Blackbird 5891 10/1/2015 PVF Insight 0129 Austin J Purpera, Plaquemine, LA
10 1863 Grand River Dawn 595 10/1/2015 VAR Generation 2100 John D Reid, Eaton Rapids, MI
Class 56
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1865 PVF Proven Queen 5250 9/28/2015 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Korey Moser, Larchwood, IA
2 1874 WCC Conley Bar Maid 599 9/20/2015 Dameron First Impression Whitney Walker, Prairie Grove, AR
3 1867 PVF Missie 5245 9/24/2015 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Morgan Scilacci, Baker City, OR
4 1864 CTD Rosetta 113 9/29/2015 Soo Line Motive 9016 Maggie Elizabeth Sparks, Winchester, KY
5 1876 Schafers Dameron Winnie 523 9/19/2015 BC II Skyfall 2812 Baylee Wulfkuhle, Berryton, KS
6 1879 WCC Conley Princess 587 9/17/2015 Wallace First Frontier 2105 Cort Hardy, Diamond, MO
7 1871 SCC Royal Blackbird GAF 595 9/22/2015 SAV Brilliance 8077 Jaden Tweedy, Imboden, AR
8 1869 PDV Falling Star 368C 9/23/2015 PVF Insight 0129 Sarah King, New Market, MD
9 1868 Ashlyn Hanna 5605 9/23/2015 SAV Bismarck 5682 Zachary Schnarre, Centralia, MO
10 1870 Brockmere Rosetta 5223 9/23/2015 Swel Coach Tom 159S Nolan Brockman Olinger, Lawson, MO
11 1866 PVF Proven Queen 5248 9/26/2015 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR Gracie Smith, Kirbyville, TX
12 1880 CRF LA Ever Entense 526C 9/14/2015 Silveiras Style 9303 Lauren Gilbert, Oldfield, MO
13 1877 SJS Lady Elaine 5902 9/18/2015 HA Efficient 2546 Suzanne Mary Bigelow, Des Moines, IA; SJS Cattle Co , Winterset, IA
Class 57
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1894 EXAR Princess 5863 9/6/2015 BC II Skyfall 2812 Carter Alan Ward, Plattsburg, MO
2 1883 TR MS Celeste 5734C Et 9/13/2015 EXAR Classen 1422B Dawson Gregg Johnson, Pipestone, MN
3 1895 OSU Empress 5203 9/6/2015 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Tucker R Stagemeyer, Page, NE
4 1884 EXAR Princess 5876 9/12/2015 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Meah Allison, El Reno, OK
5 1882 PVF Proven Queen 5231 9/13/2015 C&C Priority 1428B EXAR David Troy Rawlings, New Holland, IL
6 1890 Dameron C-5 Cheyenne 5199 9/8/2015 Dameron First Impression Justin Wood, Willow Spring, NC
7 1889 SCC SCH Phyllis 593 9/9/2015 OSU Class Act Sterling Reichenbach, Bath, MI
8 1885 WB Forever Lady 518 9/11/2015 PVF Insight 0129 Ella Marie Jordan, Saint Joseph, MO
9 1886 EXAR Princess 5869 9/10/2015 BC II Skyfall 2812 Matthew Burris, Mc Cloud, OK
10 1892 JM Ruby Insight 401-J580 9/7/2015 PVF Insight 0129 Allison Eitel, Novinger, MO
11 1887 Cherry Knoll DCF Lucy 1505 9/10/2015 SAV Bismarck 5682 Hunter Wayne Wimmer, Bedford, VA
12 1891 RC Blackcap 522 9/7/2015 Connealy Confidence 0100 Joshua Case Birge, Graceville, FL
13 1881 EXAR Princess 5877 9/13/2015 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Owen D Austrino, Dade City, FL; Jayce Ware, Lithia, FL
14 1897 Laflins Elba 5719 9/6/2015 AAR Ten X 7008 SA Baili Lynn Kerth, Sylvan Grove, KS
Class 58
Place Entry Animal Name DOB Sire Name Exhibitor
1 1901 DDA Northern Miss 1548 9/4/2015 Silveiras Style 9303 Hailey Boyd, Waynesville, IL
2 1908 EXAR Princess 5849 9/2/2015 C&C McKinley 3000 EXAR Seth L Cox, Eagle Point, OR
3 1898 PVF Blackbird 5227 9/5/2015 PVF Insight 0129 Lauryn Mool, Lexington, IL
4 1912 DCC Saras Dream C07 9/1/2015 PVF Insight 0129 Dylan Denny, Lubbock, TX
5 1904 PF Bar Beauty 5521 9/3/2015 EXAR Blue Chip 1877B Jelani King, Waukomis, OK
6 1909 SCC SCH Phyllis 591 9/2/2015 Dameron First Class January M Tweedy, Imboden, AR
7 1906 PDV Princess Kira 366C 9/3/2015 PVF Insight 0129 J Gordon Clark, Gretna, VA
8 1899 Windy Hill Sara 9415 9/4/2015 Dameron First Impression Brooke Davis, Cedar Lake, IN
9 1902 DDA Barbara 1547 9/4/2015 DDA Dameron Northern Light Lani S Le Beouf, Deridder, LA
10 1900 Hunters Miss 521 9/4/2015 74-51 Sudden Look 1023 Molly A Busch, Saint James, MO
11 1903 Silveiras Wendy 5502 9/4/2015 Silveiras First Reaction2510 Kourtney Allen, Eyota, MN
12 1907 RL&L Travett 21C 9/3/2015 SKPattonRL&L Morning Star Y3 Nicholas Innis, Milroy, IN
13 1905 Kramers Top Line Lady 5023 9/3/2015 CFCC Black Jack 001 Paige N Birk, Cape Girardeau, MO
Top